FanzizFanziz

CHR vs J&K Group B LISTA 2025 Live Full Scorecard

Completed

Group BSanosara Cricket Ground B24 Dec 2025

Chandigarh

CHR

208/10(39.5)

VS
Jammu & Kashmir

J&K

209/0(37)

Jammu & Kashmir won by 10 wickets
Player of the MatchShubham Khajuria
Advertisement
Jammu & Kashmir

Jammu & Kashmir Batting

209/0 (37 ov, RR 5.65)

BatterRB4s6sSR
Qamran IqbalNot out731177062.39
SP KhajuriaNot out129105200122.86
Chandigarh

Chandigarh Bowling

BowlerOMRWECO
Sandeep Sharma6.003706.17
Jagjit Singh6.004707.83
Rohit Dhanda6.003606.00
Nishunk Birla10.0003203.20
Taranpreet Singh4.012406.00
V Kashyap5.003206.40

Extras

Total 7
lb 1w 6

Fall of wickets

Partnerships

CHR vs J&K Frequently Asked Questions

Chandigarh: 208/10 in 39.5 overs at 5.22 RPO Jammu & Kashmir: 209/0 in 37 overs at 5.65 RPO