

Ultra Sound
A positive pregnancy test leads Wyn to discover she has no uterus, turning her once sweeping romance upside down and forcing a sudden, unexpected growth years later.
Director(s)
Joi Jolyne Segreto
Gives off similar vibes
Ultra Sound FAQs
Joi Jolyne Segreto is the director of Ultra Sound.
The cast of Ultra Sound includes Joaquin Carrig as Boss, April Klein as Nurse, Eduardo Coll as David, Bri Giese as Wyn, Lila Rutishauser as Casey, Joshua Viltrakis as The Baby, and George Mavridis as Sonographer.
The duration of Ultra Sound is 1h 0 mins.
Yes. You can watch the Ultra Sound trailer on this Fanbiz page on Fanziz.
Ultra Sound was released on 03 Oct 2026.
Ultra Sound is listed under Comedy, Horror, and Romance on Fanbiz.























