Bigun, Kaylan vs Mayo, Aidan 22 Oct 2026 SINGLES Commentary
Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo
2026 ATP Challenger Fort Worth, USA, USA Men SinglesCourt V5, Fort Worth, TX22 Oct 2026

Kaylan Bigun
BIG · Home

Aidan Mayo
MAY · Away
Point
Full Time
World number 341 Aidan Mayo clinches victory in this R16 match.
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Point
Aidan Mayo 3rd set
Kaylan Bigun First serve fault
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun First serve fault
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun First serve fault
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Game
Good hold from Aidan Mayo to make the score 5:6.
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo First serve fault
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo First serve fault
Aidan Mayo service taken
Game
Kaylan Bigun serves and wins the game. The score is now 5:5.
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Kaylan Bigun First serve fault
Kaylan Bigun service taken
Game
Good hold from Aidan Mayo to make the score 4:5.
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo service taken
Aidan Mayo First serve fault
Aidan Mayo service taken
