Sheyngezikht, Leonid vs Mansfield, Nathan SINGLES Commentary
Leonid Sheyngezikht vs Nathan Mansfield
UTR PTT Carvoeiro Men +H 07 2026Carvoeiro Clube de Tenis - 09. Court Lagoa, Carvoeiro21 Oct 2026
Leonid Sheyngezikht
SHE · Home
Nathan Mansfield
MAN · Away
He's done it! Leonid Sheyngezikht wins the match 6:4, 6:4.
Point
Full Time
Point
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2nd set
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht First serve fault
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht First serve fault
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht First serve fault
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Break
Break! Leonid Sheyngezikht breaks when Nathan Mansfield double faults.
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Game
Good hold from Leonid Sheyngezikht to make the score 4:4.
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht First serve fault
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Leonid Sheyngezikht service taken
Game
Nathan Mansfield holds his serve to make the score 3:4.
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Nathan Mansfield First serve fault
Nathan Mansfield service taken
Game
Good hold from Leonid Sheyngezikht to make the score 3:3.
